End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2018 ARB Club Challenge

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12/Jun/2018 18:48:21

Series Detailed

Round 1: 2018 ARB Round 1, Geneve

Round 2: 2018 ARB Round 2, Blumenstein

Round 3: 2018 ARB Round 3, Chablais

Round 4: 2018 ARB Round 4, La Beroche

2017 ARB Club Challenge

TEAM SUMARY after 4 of 8 Rounds
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Bicross Club Genève 1470
2 BMX-Club Blumenstein 1396
3 Bicross Club Echichens 1326
4 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois 1262
5 Bicross Club du Chablais 1249
6 Sion BMX 1224
7 BMX Club La Béroche 1186
8 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 1136

Rank 1, Points 1470, Bicross Club Genève
NAME ROUND
1
L1
Top 5
2
L2
Top 5
3
L3
Top 5
4
L4
Top 5
5
L5
Top 5
6
L6
Top 5
7
L7
Top 5
8
L8
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 375 360 365 370 0 0 0 0
Sébastien CAMPICHE
B 12-13 / G13-14
75 75 75 75 0 0 0 0
Jamie POUESSEL
B 8-9 / G9-10
75 75 75 75 0 0 0 0
Jordan PATTHEY
B 10-11 / G11-12
75 70 75 59 0 0 0 0
Valentin FOURNIER
B 5-7 / G 6-8
75 70 57 75 0 0 0 0
Mathis GANTNER
B 14-15 / G 15-16
70 57 75 75 0 0 0 0
Marc MURBACH
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
60 70 65 65 0 0 0 0
Léo GUSTHIOT
B 14-15 / G 15-16
62 56 65 65 0 0 0 0
Cyril ESTIENNE
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
62 62 58 62 0 0 0 0
Kylian SANTSCHY
B 10-11 / G11-12
60 57 59 60 0 0 0 0
Eliot ROLLET
B 5-7 / G 6-8
58 60 59 56 0 0 0 0
Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
B 8-9 / G9-10
58 55 57 57 0 0 0 0
Fabio PELLERITI
B 5-7 / G 6-8
54 59 54 57 0 0 0 0
Enzo RODRIGUEZ
B 10-11 / G11-12
56 56 56 55 0 0 0 0
Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
B 10-11 / G11-12
55 59 55 51 0 0 0 0
Amandine MURBACH
B 8-9 / G9-10
57 57 54 52 0 0 0 0
Arnaud CAMPICHE
B 16+ / G 17+
52 40 53 55 0 0 0 0
Valentin MURBACH
B 12-13 / G13-14
57 49 49 42 0 0 0 0
Antoine FOURNIER
B 8-9 / G9-10
50 45 45 47 0 0 0 0
Adrien SCHWEIZER
B 16+ / G 17+
60 51 62 0 0 0 0 0
Guillaume ROLLET
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
55 58 55 0 0 0 0 0
Alexandre MARINONI
B 16+ / G 17+
48 54 60 0 0 0 0 0
Laurent MICHAUD
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
54 0 54 53 0 0 0 0
Sebastian PEREIRA
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
52 0 53 54 0 0 0 0
Noah VAZQUEZ
B 10-11 / G11-12
41 38 40 39 0 0 0 0
Keziah GARCIA SIMON
B 12-13 / G13-14
56 0 50 51 0 0 0 0
Jean-Claude MERLE
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
53 0 49 55 0 0 0 0
Jonathan MICHAUD
B 16+ / G 17+
46 0 50 51 0 0 0 0
Sandra GUSTHIOT
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
47 0 48 47 0 0 0 0
Théo MERLE
B 8-9 / G9-10
51 0 44 43 0 0 0 0
Magali MICHAUD
B 12-13 / G13-14
50 0 45 43 0 0 0 0
Timoté VIFIAN
B 12-13 / G13-14
51 43 42 0 0 0 0 0
Marcelo RIGO
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
65 0 0 70 0 0 0 0
Zoé BAHAMONDE
B 10-11 / G11-12
47 51 33 0 0 0 0 0
Chloé PATTHEY
B 12-13 / G13-14
43 0 43 37 0 0 0 0
Adam ROLLET
Débutants 1
0 0 62 60 0 0 0 0
Lucas CHOPARD
B 14-15 / G 15-16
56 0 0 56 0 0 0 0
Logan GIROD
B 10-11 / G11-12
35 37 31 0 0 0 0 0
Benoît GHERARDI
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
51 0 0 50 0 0 0 0
Gary TALBOT
B 10-11 / G11-12
38 0 41 0 0 0 0 0
Jérome MOLLIER
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Laurent KOMPAORE
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo DUVAL
B 5-7 / G 6-8
65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zian LEMEE
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 0 0 65 0 0 0 0
Alessio MARESCUTTI
B 14-15 / G 15-16
59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gonçalo PINTO RODRIGUES
B 16+ / G 17+
57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thalya BURFORD
B 14-15 / G 15-16
54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eliott BAHAMONDE
B 14-15 / G 15-16
53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gabriel LABRUNIE
B 5-7 / G 6-8
52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anel KILIC
B 16+ / G 17+
45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loredana MARESCUTTI
B 16+ / G 17+
37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 1396, BMX-Club Blumenstein
NAME ROUND
1
L1
Top 5
2
L2
Top 5
3
L3
Top 5
4
L4
Top 5
5
L5
Top 5
6
L6
Top 5
7
L7
Top 5
8
L8
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 332 370 355 339 0 0 0 0
Loris EBENER
B 10-11 / G11-12
59 75 70 75 0 0 0 0
Mael Naim STUCKI
B 5-7 / G 6-8
60 75 75 65 0 0 0 0
Luna ARPAGAUS
B 5-7 / G 6-8
70 65 70 62 0 0 0 0
Levin GRÜNIG
B 14-15 / G 15-16
65 58 62 62 0 0 0 0
Nico HOSTETTLER
B 12-13 / G13-14
62 65 56 58 0 0 0 0
Matteo EBENER
B 12-13 / G13-14
58 57 60 60 0 0 0 0
Loris AEBERHARD
B 16+ / G 17+
75 75 0 75 0 0 0 0
Dario SOLLBERGER
B 16+ / G 17+
54 55 57 54 0 0 0 0
Basil SOLLBERGER
B 16+ / G 17+
42 52 59 59 0 0 0 0
Anja BERGER
B 12-13 / G13-14
44 62 54 46 0 0 0 0
Ian ZIMMERMANN
B 14-15 / G 15-16
46 50 48 50 0 0 0 0
Jari LADERACH
Débutants 1
0 62 70 62 0 0 0 0
Ivan BERGER
B 16+ / G 17+
44 44 51 48 0 0 0 0
Markus GRÜNIG
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
0 65 62 60 0 0 0 0
Lukas GRÜNIG
B 14-15 / G 15-16
44 43 52 47 0 0 0 0
Flurin ARPAGAUS
B 10-11 / G11-12
42 48 48 44 0 0 0 0
Elias HERTIG
B 14-15 / G 15-16
40 70 70 0 0 0 0 0
André BERGER
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
58 60 0 59 0 0 0 0
Aliya Lenja STUCKI
B 10-11 / G11-12
40 47 45 45 0 0 0 0
Jan KISSLING
B 16+ / G 17+
0 59 56 62 0 0 0 0
Mateo Ilija STUCKI
B 10-11 / G11-12
43 53 28 42 0 0 0 0
Cédric MAURER
B 8-9 / G9-10
0 53 53 53 0 0 0 0
Jeremy HERTIG
B 16+ / G 17+
50 49 58 0 0 0 0 0
Selina GRÜNIG
B 16+ / G 17+
33 35 44 43 0 0 0 0
Lars SCHWAB
B 16+ / G 17+
0 45 52 52 0 0 0 0
Sirio GRÜNIG
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 50 48 49 0 0 0 0
Pascal ZBINDEN
B 12-13 / G13-14
37 37 34 32 0 0 0 0
Lukas ZBINDEN
B 14-15 / G 15-16
41 44 0 51 0 0 0 0
Lara HOSTETTLER
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 40 41 44 0 0 0 0
Lynn Saviya STUCKI
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 45 30 40 0 0 0 0
Jonathan SCHÄR
B 16+ / G 17+
34 36 0 44 0 0 0 0
Tobias RYSER
B 16+ / G 17+
0 53 54 0 0 0 0 0
Leo LADERACH
B 8-9 / G9-10
0 0 48 55 0 0 0 0
Nicola MARTI
B 16+ / G 17+
0 43 0 49 0 0 0 0
Leo LADERACH
Débutants 1
0 75 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yaron SCHERZ
Débutants 1
0 70 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daan SCHUPBACH
Débutants 1
0 65 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nils VON NIEDERHÄUSERN
B 16+ / G 17+
0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nadine AEBERHARD
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 59 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jaron SCHONI
Débutants 1
0 59 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas VON NIEDERHÄUSERN
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
0 0 59 0 0 0 0 0
Alessio CANTANDO
Débutants 1
0 58 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cedric ZWEIACKER
Débutants 1
0 57 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonah VON GUNTEN
Débutants 1
0 56 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabio BIGLER
Débutants 1
0 55 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jaron SCHADELI
B 5-7 / G 6-8
0 55 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nico KRAHENBUHL
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jukka WYTTENBACH
Débutants 1
0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loris ZWEIACKER
Débutants 1
0 53 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gian-Andri SCHADELI
Débutants 1
0 52 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levin MAURER
Débutants 1
0 51 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levin FINGER
Débutants 1
0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alec GRUHL
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0
Léon TRACHSEL
Débutants 1
0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0
Méric GRUHL
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0
Henry ZIMMERMANN
B 16+ / G 17+
0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jerone KOHLER
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 3, Points 1326, Bicross Club Echichens
NAME ROUND
1
L1
Top 5
2
L2
Top 5
3
L3
Top 5
4
L4
Top 5
5
L5
Top 5
6
L6
Top 5
7
L7
Top 5
8
L8
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 331 337 316 342 0 0 0 0
Timéo MORAND
B 8-9 / G9-10
59 60 60 62 0 0 0 0
Romain DUBOUX
B 14-15 / G 15-16
52 65 58 58 0 0 0 0
Timo GILLIÉRON
B 12-13 / G13-14
48 58 62 56 0 0 0 0
Arno MARTIN
B 8-9 / G9-10
56 54 58 54 0 0 0 0
Fabien BADOUX
B 14-15 / G 15-16
75 75 0 70 0 0 0 0
Emilie SCHMID
B 5-7 / G 6-8
53 54 52 55 0 0 0 0
Thomas FOWLER
B 10-11 / G11-12
50 54 60 47 0 0 0 0
Kilian BURKHARDT
B 16+ / G 17+
70 65 0 70 0 0 0 0
Mathis TRAVELLETTI
B 12-13 / G13-14
47 55 52 50 0 0 0 0
Luca KEHRLI
B 8-9 / G9-10
52 48 52 49 0 0 0 0
Baptiste BORLAT
B 12-13 / G13-14
52 51 47 45 0 0 0 0
Thomas DUBOUX
B 10-11 / G11-12
45 49 47 46 0 0 0 0
Luca MORAND
B 10-11 / G11-12
57 0 58 65 0 0 0 0
Flavio CONVERTINI
B 16+ / G 17+
59 57 0 56 0 0 0 0
Luca BARONE
B 12-13 / G13-14
55 0 59 55 0 0 0 0
William LAURENT
B 5-7 / G 6-8
56 57 55 0 0 0 0 0
Livia KEHRLI
B 5-7 / G 6-8
55 56 53 0 0 0 0 0
Baptiste GIGON
B 14-15 / G 15-16
51 49 54 0 0 0 0 0
Kevin GUMY
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
0 0 75 75 0 0 0 0
Ethan FAY
B 10-11 / G11-12
32 43 35 38 0 0 0 0
Maxime SCHMID
B 10-11 / G11-12
44 50 0 49 0 0 0 0
Yanis LUTHI
B 8-9 / G9-10
0 49 47 46 0 0 0 0
Quentin BATAILLARD
B 16+ / G 17+
65 70 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maksim LAURENT
B 10-11 / G11-12
29 36 34 30 0 0 0 0
Hugo GALVAO-LUIS
B 10-11 / G11-12
34 34 29 31 0 0 0 0
Anthony DRIDI
B 16+ / G 17+
62 62 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robin FOWLER
B 12-13 / G13-14
41 39 38 0 0 0 0 0
Arnaud VAN MESDAG
B 16+ / G 17+
56 58 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julien WENK
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
59 0 47 0 0 0 0 0
Maico LALIVE
B 14-15 / G 15-16
57 37 0 0 0 0 0 0
Faustine CLAESSENS
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 47 0 41 0 0 0 0
Jérémy NICATY
B 16+ / G 17+
39 0 48 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander POULSEN
B 10-11 / G11-12
0 0 37 32 0 0 0 0
Elias MORONA
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 0 32 31 0 0 0 0
Matias JORIO
B 10-11 / G11-12
0 0 0 62 0 0 0 0
Alec FAY
Débutants 1
0 0 59 0 0 0 0 0
Steve COTTIER
B 16+ / G 17+
58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mathéo GUIGNARD
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 0 51 0 0 0 0 0
Colin VAN MESDAG
B 16+ / G 17+
0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alec FAY
B 8-9 / G9-10
43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas KELLER
B 16+ / G 17+
43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armel HUNI
B 8-9 / G9-10
0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0
Justin VUFFRAY
B 16+ / G 17+
40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 1262, BMX Club Nord-Vaudois
NAME ROUND
1
L1
Top 5
2
L2
Top 5
3
L3
Top 5
4
L4
Top 5
5
L5
Top 5
6
L6
Top 5
7
L7
Top 5
8
L8
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 308 293 340 321 0 0 0 0
David FERREIRA
B 10-11 / G11-12
70 65 57 70 0 0 0 0
Damien CHATAGNY
B 12-13 / G13-14
70 60 65 62 0 0 0 0
Alexandre EMMEL
B 12-13 / G13-14
60 53 55 59 0 0 0 0
Steve BONNY
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
48 57 52 51 0 0 0 0
Arnaud GASSER
B 12-13 / G13-14
49 48 53 53 0 0 0 0
Roland FREYMOND
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
49 55 50 48 0 0 0 0
Alexis CORNAZ
B 12-13 / G13-14
45 46 46 44 0 0 0 0
Leo KOLB
B 16+ / G 17+
53 56 65 0 0 0 0 0
Simon JAQUEMET
B 16+ / G 17+
51 0 55 60 0 0 0 0
Loris FREYMOND
B 12-13 / G13-14
40 44 39 39 0 0 0 0
Simon MAITRE
B 12-13 / G13-14
42 40 40 38 0 0 0 0
Mike BONNY
B 14-15 / G 15-16
48 51 49 0 0 0 0 0
Leny MIRA
Débutants 1
0 0 75 70 0 0 0 0
Lohan FELIX
B 10-11 / G11-12
37 32 42 28 0 0 0 0
Benjamin COUDON
B 10-11 / G11-12
30 35 32 35 0 0 0 0
Urielle GRANDJEAN
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 41 42 49 0 0 0 0
Julien ROLLE
B 16+ / G 17+
55 0 75 0 0 0 0 0
Noran ARM
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 39 44 45 0 0 0 0
Noah FASNACHT
Débutants 1
0 0 60 59 0 0 0 0
Ethan GRANDJEAN
B 10-11 / G11-12
0 33 44 40 0 0 0 0
John VUILLE
B 16+ / G 17+
35 37 0 42 0 0 0 0
Dario RAMUZ
Débutants 1
0 0 0 58 0 0 0 0
Ryan OPPLIGER
B 8-9 / G9-10
0 0 0 56 0 0 0 0
Augustin DÜRRENMATT
B 10-11 / G11-12
33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 5, Points 1249, Bicross Club du Chablais
NAME ROUND
1
L1
Top 5
2
L2
Top 5
3
L3
Top 5
4
L4
Top 5
5
L5
Top 5
6
L6
Top 5
7
L7
Top 5
8
L8
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 299 308 345 297 0 0 0 0
Tanguy GRANDJEAN
B 12-13 / G13-14
65 70 70 70 0 0 0 0
Alix MORET
B 8-9 / G9-10
62 62 65 59 0 0 0 0
Dino COLATRUGLIO
B 12-13 / G13-14
53 59 51 54 0 0 0 0
Fridolin AMIGUET
B 12-13 / G13-14
54 52 58 52 0 0 0 0
Ethan PERRIN
B 10-11 / G11-12
54 58 49 52 0 0 0 0
David HÜLSDELL
B 14-15 / G 15-16
49 52 55 55 0 0 0 0
Lenny EPARS
B 8-9 / G9-10
54 52 56 48 0 0 0 0
Timéo MORET
B 10-11 / G11-12
52 52 51 48 0 0 0 0
Anakin SCHMIDT
B 10-11 / G11-12
46 40 50 50 0 0 0 0
Nathan MÜLLER
B 10-11 / G11-12
58 0 65 57 0 0 0 0
Gabriel BONTEMS
B 14-15 / G 15-16
43 46 40 48 0 0 0 0
Corentin ECOEUR
B 12-13 / G13-14
39 42 44 47 0 0 0 0
Xavier LIMA
B 16+ / G 17+
38 42 46 45 0 0 0 0
Giovanni BITTO
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
0 59 56 56 0 0 0 0
Ben LAMBERT
B 14-15 / G 15-16
60 53 56 0 0 0 0 0
Dylan GERMANIER
B 10-11 / G11-12
36 46 43 33 0 0 0 0
Yohan BELLINO
B 10-11 / G11-12
51 0 52 53 0 0 0 0
Myron PERRIN
B 8-9 / G9-10
49 0 50 50 0 0 0 0
Loan EPARS
B 10-11 / G11-12
31 44 36 36 0 0 0 0
Romain BERTHOLET
B 14-15 / G 15-16
42 0 46 53 0 0 0 0
David WEBER
B 16+ / G 17+
36 34 45 0 0 0 0 0
Marius AMIGUET
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 0 47 52 0 0 0 0
Mattéo MARTIN
Débutants 2
0 0 75 0 0 0 0 0
Adryen ROMANO
B 10-11 / G11-12
0 0 39 34 0 0 0 0
Kimi VIRET
Débutants 2
0 0 70 0 0 0 0 0
César JATON
Débutants 1
0 0 65 0 0 0 0 0
Tom WERMEILLE
Débutants 2
0 0 65 0 0 0 0 0
Sélim VUILLÈME
B 16+ / G 17+
0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0
Leo FLETT
B 10-11 / G11-12
0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joël JORDAN
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0
Loan ROSSIER
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 6, Points 1224, Sion BMX
NAME ROUND
1
L1
Top 5
2
L2
Top 5
3
L3
Top 5
4
L4
Top 5
5
L5
Top 5
6
L6
Top 5
7
L7
Top 5
8
L8
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 300 301 319 304 0 0 0 0
Lucas RICKLY
B 8-9 / G9-10
65 65 62 65 0 0 0 0
Soan AYMON
B 8-9 / G9-10
60 59 59 60 0 0 0 0
Lucien DUSSEX
B 14-15 / G 15-16
58 55 60 59 0 0 0 0
Samuel HUBERT
B 14-15 / G 15-16
55 60 57 57 0 0 0 0
Christophe REYNARD
B 16+ / G 17+
47 50 70 58 0 0 0 0
Mehdi DJANTI
B 10-11 / G11-12
49 55 53 54 0 0 0 0
Zian FOURNIER
B 14-15 / G 15-16
50 47 50 54 0 0 0 0
Greg VARONE
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 62 59 60 0 0 0 0
Rafaël ZUBER
B 8-9 / G9-10
46 43 42 42 0 0 0 0
James VARONE
B 8-9 / G9-10
53 47 55 0 0 0 0 0
Matteo DE GIORGI
B 12-13 / G13-14
38 38 37 35 0 0 0 0
Melvin SIERRO
B 14-15 / G 15-16
47 45 53 0 0 0 0 0
Grégory MONNET
B 16+ / G 17+
0 39 47 46 0 0 0 0
Olivia ZUBER
B 14-15 / G 15-16
45 0 43 43 0 0 0 0
Robin PELLAUD
B 5-7 / G 6-8
62 0 65 0 0 0 0 0
Bastien BOURBAN
B 10-11 / G11-12
0 39 38 43 0 0 0 0
Alex COPPEY
B 5-7 / G 6-8
0 0 58 60 0 0 0 0
Romain LOSIO
B 12-13 / G13-14
36 34 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maxime JACQUEMETTAZ
B 5-7 / G 6-8
0 0 62 0 0 0 0 0
Soan EVEQUOZ
B 8-9 / G9-10
45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 7, Points 1186, BMX Club La Béroche
NAME ROUND
1
L1
Top 5
2
L2
Top 5
3
L3
Top 5
4
L4
Top 5
5
L5
Top 5
6
L6
Top 5
7
L7
Top 5
8
L8
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 290 279 284 333 0 0 0 0
Lorin LEUENBERGER
B 8-9 / G9-10
70 56 70 70 0 0 0 0
Quentin LEUENBERGER
B 10-11 / G11-12
62 62 62 58 0 0 0 0
Dohan CAPELLI
B 12-13 / G13-14
59 56 57 57 0 0 0 0
Arno WALSER
B 8-9 / G9-10
44 46 46 44 0 0 0 0
Timéo AMARO
B 8-9 / G9-10
55 58 0 58 0 0 0 0
Rayan PERROT
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 35 35 36 0 0 0 0
Nicolas DUCOMMUN
B 16+ / G 17+
0 47 0 57 0 0 0 0
Baptiste FINARDI
B 16+ / G 17+
0 0 49 50 0 0 0 0
Eliah ZMOOS
Débutants 1
0 0 0 75 0 0 0 0
Nils FORNACHON
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 0 33 34 0 0 0 0
Nelson BURNIER
Débutants 1
0 0 0 65 0 0 0 0
Alexi MOSSET
B 16+ / G 17+
0 0 0 65 0 0 0 0
Mathieu GUILLAND
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ugo GIORGIANNI
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0
Adrian NUSSBAUM
B 12-13 / G13-14
0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0

Rank 8, Points 1136, BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
NAME ROUND
1
L1
Top 5
2
L2
Top 5
3
L3
Top 5
4
L4
Top 5
5
L5
Top 5
6
L6
Top 5
7
L7
Top 5
8
L8
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 267 290 278 301 0 0 0 0
Jory BARTH
B 5-7 / G 6-8
59 62 60 70 0 0 0 0
Cléo BARTH
B 10-11 / G11-12
53 60 54 56 0 0 0 0
Patrick BOILLAT
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
50 56 51 52 0 0 0 0
Clément PERINETTI
B 8-9 / G9-10
48 51 51 51 0 0 0 0
Dolan BARTH
B 12-13 / G13-14
46 54 41 48 0 0 0 0
Jordan OPPLIGER
B 8-9 / G9-10
47 44 49 45 0 0 0 0
Cyril PERINETTI
B 10-11 / G11-12
39 45 46 41 0 0 0 0
Etienne SIGAUX VIONNET
Senior 25+ (20" & 24")
56 0 57 58 0 0 0 0
Kenzy JOUILLE
B 5-7 / G 6-8
0 58 51 58 0 0 0 0
Steven BERSET
B 16+ / G 17+
49 46 0 53 0 0 0 0
Robin GROSSENBACHER
B 14-15 / G 15-16
0 42 45 46 0 0 0 0
Cyril BOILLAT
B 16+ / G 17+
41 41 43 0 0 0 0 0
Lorik BERATI
B 5-7 / G 6-8
0 0 56 59 0 0 0 0
Zakary JOUILLE
B 10-11 / G11-12
0 42 30 37 0 0 0 0
Anthony FONA
B 10-11 / G11-12
0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0

Top of Report