Liste des membres

NOM Prénom Groupe Fonction
ADAM Mahé Groupe 2
ADAMINI KNEUSS Carol Comité Finances
ADAMINI-KNEUSS Alix Groupe 4
ADAMINI-KNEUSS Loric Groupe 4
AFFOLTER Laurent Comité Webmaster
AMARO Timéo Hors groupe
AMSTUTZ Loris Groupe 4
BARTH Cléo Comité
BARTH Laurent Comité Piste
BARTH Dolan Groupe 5, Groupe 9
BARTH Jory Groupe 5, Groupe 9
BIERI Jules Comité
BIERI Lucien Groupe 2
BOIVIN Christelle Groupe 5, Groupe 9
BURNIER Nelson Hors groupe
BUSCHINI William Groupe 2
CAPELLI Dohan Hors groupe
CAPELLI Cloée Non défini
CHAPUIS Anne Comité
CHAPUIS Christophe Non défini
CHRISTEN Christelle Non défini
CLAUDE Kilian Hors groupe
COLLONGE Maxence Comité
DE ALMEIDA Alex Groupe 2, Hors groupe
DESPLAND Flavien Groupe 4
DREYFUSS Liam Comité
DREYFUSS Isaac Comité
DUCOMMUN Nicolas Non défini
ERNI Niilo Groupe 2
ERNI Finn Groupe 2
ESCOBAR Maïlo Non défini, Hors groupe
FAHRNI Nolan Groupe 2
FAVRE Jonathan Hors groupe
FAVRE Mike Hors groupe
FELIX Manon Groupe 4
FINARDI Baptiste Hors groupe
FORNACHON Nils Hors groupe
GALLAZ Malo Groupe 4
GERARD Evan Comité
GIORGIANNI Ugo Groupe 4
GOBBINI Bastien Hors groupe
GUILBERT Tyll Groupe 2
GUILLAND Regula Comité
HUG Colyn Groupe 2
HÜGLI Simon Hors groupe
HÜGLI Thoma Groupe 5, Groupe 9 Entraineur J+S
HÜGLI Pascal Comité
JACOT Léo Groupe 2
JACOT Giulian Groupe 4
JEANMONOD Chantal Comité
JEANMONOD Florian Groupe 2
JEANNERET Adrien Groupe 2, Hors groupe
JUILLERAT Louanne Comité Entraineur J+S
LANDINO Kristian Hors groupe
LEUENBERGER Sandrine Comité Secrétariat, Chalet, Inscriptions Camp de Pâques, Coatch J+S
LEUENBERGER Lorin Groupe 5, Groupe 9
LEUENBERGER Quentin Groupe 5, Groupe 9
MAQUELIN Pablo Comité
MASI Maé Groupe 5, Groupe 9
MASI Oscar Groupe 5, Groupe 9
MATTHEY Sloan Groupe 2, Hors groupe
MIEVILLE Romain Hors groupe
MORCIANO GOBERT Gabriel Groupe 4
MOSER Nelson Comité
MOSSET Alexi Groupe 5, Groupe 9 Entraineur J+S
MOSSET Sara Comité
MOSSET Yves Comité Vice-présidence
MUSTER Yanis Groupe 4
NUSSBAUM Amélia Hors groupe
NUSSBAUM Adrian Groupe 4
NUSSBAUMER Léonard Comité
PARMENTIER Jules Non défini
PARTE Fabio Comité
PERRIE Samuel Groupe 2
PERROT Rayan Hors groupe
PIGNATELLI Lola Groupe 2
PIZZERA Antoine Groupe 4
PIZZERA Vincent Hors groupe
PLISSON Camille Hors groupe
POCHON Marlo Groupe 2
POLIERO Arno Groupe 4
POLLICELLA Maé Comité
RIKLIN Charly Comité
ROMANO Diego Groupe 2
ROY Augustin Groupe 4
SCANIO Romain Comité
SCHENK Lionel Comité Présidence
SCHLOSS Sebastian Groupe 2
SCHNEIDER Tom Groupe 4
SCHOPFER Noam Groupe 4
STEINER Tim Hors groupe
SUZIC Marco Groupe 4
SZCZYPKOWSKI Eliot Non défini
TANNIGER Romain Hors groupe Entraineur J+S
TIMMERMANS Benjamin Hors groupe
VIERSTRAETE Jack Groupe 2
VON ARX Maël Comité
VUILLEMEZ Sevan Groupe 4
WALSER Arno Hors groupe
ZMOOS Eliah Comité